Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    025WorthingtoLondon
    025
    WorthingtoLondon

    Export PDF
    WorthingMarine Parade 03:15 04:15 06:05 06:25 07:40
    South Lancingopp The New Sussex Hotel 03:20 04:20 06:10 06:30 07:45
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 03:25 04:25 06:15 06:35 07:50
    Shoreham-by-sea (Southwick)adj Grange Road 03:29 04:29 06:19 06:39 07:55
    Portslade-by-Seaadj Station Road 03:32 04:32 06:22 06:42 07:57
    Hoveopp King Alfred Leisure Centre 03:35 04:35 06:25 06:45 08:00
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    03:40
    03:45
    04:40
    04:45
    06:30
    06:35
    06:50
    06:55
    08:10
    08:20
     12:30 14:30 16:00 18:15 20:55
    BrightonPreston Circus 03:50 04:50 06:40 07:00 08:25 12:37 14:37 16:07 18:22 21:00
    Brightonopp Preston Drove 03:53 04:53 06:43 07:03 08:28 12:40 14:40 16:10 18:25 21:03
    Brightonadj The Deneway East 03:55 04:55 06:45 07:05 08:30 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:27 21:05
    Brighton (Patcham)opp Black Lion 03:57 04:57 06:47 07:07 08:32 12:45 14:45 16:15 18:30 21:07
    Hicksteadadj The Castle 05:07 06:57
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station 04:30
    05:30
    05:35
    07:20
    07:30
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    05:40
    05:45
    07:35
    07:45
    Bansteadadj Tattenham Way 06:08 08:10 07:52 09:19 13:33 15:33 17:03 21:51
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road 06:13 08:15 07:56 09:25 13:38 15:38 17:08 21:55
    London (Sutton)Station 06:17 08:18 08:00 09:29 13:42 15:42 17:12 21:58
    London (Sutton)St. Nicholas Centre 06:20 08:20
    London (Rosehill)Bishopsford Road Rose Hill Roundabout 06:24 08:23 08:08 09:40 13:54 15:54 17:24 22:07
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library 06:31 08:28 08:16 09:51 14:05 16:05 17:35 22:15
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue 06:39 08:38 08:24 10:03 14:19 16:19 17:49 22:24
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station 06:50 08:51 08:35 10:19 14:35 16:35 18:05 22:37
    London (Vauxhall)Park 06:53 08:55 08:38 10:32 14:38 16:38 18:08 22:40
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 07:05 09:05 08:50 10:35 14:50 16:50 18:20 20:20 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.