Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    023BexhilltoLondon
    023
    BexhilltoLondon

    Export PDF
    BexhillTown Hall Square, Council Offices 08:05
    West St LeonardsBexhill Rd (for Combe Haven),
    near Judge Sampson Ltd
     08:10
    St LeonardsGrand Parade (Warrior Square),
    Victoria Statue
     08:15
    HastingsQueens Rd, Stop K, nr Specsavers 08:25
    Hastings (Sedlescombe Rd North)nr Sainsburys 08:35
    BattleAbbey Green, Post Office 08:50
    Hurst Greenopp The Royal George 09:00
    FlimwellA21 London Rd, opp Royal Oak car park,
    at telegraph pole
     09:05
    Tunbridge WellsChurch Road,
    opp Trinity Arts Centre
     09:40
    SouthboroughA26, London Rd,
    opp Royal Victoria Hall
     09:45
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 10:35
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop O,
    opp New Cross Gate Stn
     10:45
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 10:55
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 11:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 11:20