Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    021Dover (Ferry Port)toLondon
    021
    Dover (Ferry Port)toLondon

    Export PDF
    Dover (Ferry Port)Coach Stop, Dock Exit Rd 08:25
    Dover (Town Centre)Pencester Rd Bus Stn 08:35
    Capel le FerneB2011 New Dover Rd, jct Capel St,
    Uphill stop
     08:43
    FolkestoneBouverie Square, o/s Bus Stn 08:55
    SandgateHigh St, Royal Norfolk Hotel 08:59
    SeabrookSeabrook Rd, opp The Fountain 09:02
    Hythe [Kent]Dymchurch Rd, adj Red Lion Square 09:07
    Ashford [Kent]Park St, Bus Stop A 09:30
    MaidstoneKing St, Stop G, o/s Boots 10:00
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 10:35
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     10:55
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 11:05
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop O,
    opp New Cross Gate Stn
     11:15
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 11:20
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 11:25
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 11:50

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.