Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05PCzestochowatoSlubice
    05P
    CzestochowatoSlubice

    Export PDF
    CzestochowaBus Station, platform 4, stand 13 10:15
    OlesnoBus Station 11:15
    KluczborkBus Station, stand 6 11:45
    KepnoBus Station, ul. Broniewskiego,
    Stand 1
     12:30
    Ostrow Wiekopolskibus station, ul. Dworcowa, staand 1 13:20
    Krotoszyn 14:00
    LesznoRail Stn 15:30
    Glogowbus station 16:30
    Nowa SolBus Station 17:15
    Zielona GoraBus Stn, stand 1/2 17:45
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.