Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05MSlubicetoNysa
    05M
    SlubicetoNysa

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    JaworBus Station 11:45
    StrzegomOrlen petrol Station, Aleja Wojska 12:10
    WalbrzychLotos petrol station,
    ul. Wroclawska
     12:30
    SwidnicaBus Station, ul. Kolejowa, stand 1 13:00
    DzierzoniowParking near the mill 13:45
    Zabkowice SlaskieMZK bus stop, ul. Niepodleglosci 14:15
    KlodzkoBus Station, stand 1 15:00
    NysaBus Station, ul. Raclawicka,
    stand 11
     16:00

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.