Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05J

    From:Slubice
    To:Przemsyl

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    Bochniabus stop outside rail station,
    ul. Poniatowskiego
     17:30
    Brzeskoul. Uczestnikow Ruchu Oporu 17:45
    TarnowWagabunda bus stop,
    square next to rail station
     18:10
    DebicaWagabunda bus stop,
    near rail station
     18:55
    RopczyceBus Station, ul. Zielona,
    stanowisko BP Batory
     19:20
    RzeszowWagabunda bus stop, rail station 19:40
    Przeworskbus station 20:30
    Jaroslawrail station, Wagabunda bus stop 20:50
    PrzemsylBus Stn 21:20

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.