Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05JPrzemsyltoSlubice
    05J
    PrzemsyltoSlubice

    Export PDF
    PrzemsylBus Stn 05:30
    Jaroslawrail station, Wagabunda bus stop 06:05
    Przeworskbus station 06:25
    RzeszowWagabunda bus stop, rail station 07:30
    RopczyceBus Station, ul. Zielona,
    stanowisko BP Batory
     07:50
    DebicaWagabunda bus stop,
    near rail station
     08:15
    TarnowWagabunda bus stop,
    square next to rail station
     09:00
    Brzeskoul. Uczestnikow Ruchu Oporu 09:25
    Bochniabus stop outside rail station,
    ul. Poniatowskiego
     09:40
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.