Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05HSlubicetoSanok
    05H
    SlubicetoSanok

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    Myslenicebus station 15:45
    Mszana Dolnaparking next to bus station,
    opposite Tesco
     16:15
    LimanowaBus Station, ul. Targowa 16:55
    Nowy SaczPI. Dabrowskiego, bus station,
    stand 3/4
     17:30
    GrybowOrien petrol station,
    ul. Sosnie Dolne 18a
     18:00
    Gorlicethe Old Train Station,
    ul.Bardiowska
     18:25
    BieczMZK bus stop 18:55
    Jasloul.Metzgera, near the underpass 19:15
    Krosno (Bus Station) 20:00
    SanokRail Station, ul.Dworcowa 4 20:50

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.