Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05CBialystoktoSlubice
    05C
    BialystoktoSlubice

    Export PDF
    BialystokBiacomex Bus Stn,
    ul. Bohaterow Monte
     07:00
    LomzaBus Stn, AI. Legionow 08:15
    Ostrolekabus station, ul. Boguslawskiego,
    stan
     09:00
    CiechanowBus station, ul. Sienkiewicza 10:30
    Plockbus station, next to rail stn,
    ul. Dworco
     12:00
    WloclawekBus Station 13:00
    TorunArriva Bus Stn,
    Dabrowskiego St. gate 11-
     14:10
    Inowroclawbus station, Plac Jana Kasprowicza 15:00
    GnieznoBus Station 16:00
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.