Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05A

    From:Slubice
    To:Suwalki

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    Gorzow Wielkopolskiparking - Statue of Mickiewicz 09:30
    WalczRail Station 11:30
    PilaBus Station 12:10
    Naklo Nad NoteciaBus Stn, PKS 13:10
    BydgoszczPKS, Bus Stn, ul. Jagiellonska,
    stand 16-18
     13:45
    Siecie 14:30
    Grudziadzparking near rail station,
    ul. Dworcowa
     15:00
    ILawaBus Station, stand 1 16:15
    OstrodaPKS Bus Station, stand 9 17:05
    OlsztynPKS Coach Station, Bus Stop 11 18:00
    BiskupiecPKS Bus Station 18:50
    Mragowoul. Kolejowa, bus stn, stand 1 19:25
    KetrzynBus Station, stand 1 20:00
    GizychoBus Station stand 1 20:30
    Elkbus station, stand 1 21:30
    AugustowBus Station, stand 2 22:20
    SuwalkiMZK bus stop, next to rail stn,
    ul. Utrata
     23:00

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.