Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    920LondontoBelfast (Salsburgh)
    920
    LondontoBelfast (Salsburgh)

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 22:30
    Luton AirportBus Stn, o/s Terminal 23:30
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 00:45
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    01:25
    02:00
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C
    03:45
    03:50
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    04:15
    04:30
    Preston [Lancs]Coach Stn (southern end of Bus Stn),
    Tithebarn St
     05:25
    Lancaster ServicesM6, (Northbound)
    05:50
    06:20
    CarlisleBus Stop, opp Argos, Lowther St 07:40
    DumfriesWhitesands, Bus Stn, Stance 5,
    adj river
     08:30
    Castle DouglasBus Shelter, Carlingwark St 09:00
    Newton StewartDashwood Square 09:40
    StranraerPort Rodie,
    opp Stranraer Police Station
     10:10
    Cairnryan (Stena Line)Ferry Terminal
    10:25
    10:30
    AyrSandgate Bus Stn 11:45
    KilmarnockBus Stn 12:15
    Bruces Corner[for tracking purposes only] 12:35
    Belfast (Stena Line)Ferry Terminal 14:05
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 14:15
    BelfastSalsburgh 14:16

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.