Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    920Belfast (Salsburgh)toLondon
    920
    Belfast (Salsburgh)toLondon

    Export PDF
    BelfastSalsburgh 14:19
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 14:20
    Belfast (Stena Line)Ferry Terminal 14:50
    Bruces Corner[for tracking purposes only] 15:55
    KilmarnockBus Station 16:15
    AyrBus Station 16:45
    CairnryanStena Terminal
    18:00
    18:10
    StranraerPort Rodie Ferry Terminal 18:25
    Newton StewartDashwood Square 18:55
    Castle Douglasadj Carlingwark Street 19:35
    DumfriesWhitesands 20:05
    CarlisleBus Station 20:55
    (Southbound)
    22:15
    22:35
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station 23:10
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    00:05
    00:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    00:40
    00:45
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    02:30
    03:00
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 03:35
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station 04:55
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.