Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    811

    From:Liverpool
    To:Leeds

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
     08:00 12:00 15:30 19:30
    University of LiverpoolBrownlow Hill, near junc. Crown St 08:12 12:12 15:42 19:42
    Liverpool (Botanic Park)Edge Lane,
    adj Wavertree Botanic Park
     08:15 12:15 15:45 19:45
    Liverpool (Edge Lane)adj Ardleigh Rd, nr Kwik Fit 08:17 12:17 15:47 19:47
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 08:20 12:20 15:50 19:50
    Manchester AirportThe Station 09:00 13:00 16:30 20:30
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    09:25
    09:30
    13:25
    13:30
    16:55
    17:00
    20:55
    21:00
    Manchester (Miles Platting)Oldham Rd, opp Hadfields Transport 09:35 13:35 17:05 21:05
    FailsworthOldham Rd, Lay-by opp Poplar St,
    nr church
     09:40 13:40 17:10 21:10
    Manchester (New Moston)Broadway, Leisure Centre 09:43 13:43 17:13 21:13
    ChaddertonBroadway, Uphill stop,
    above Hunt Lane
     09:47 13:47 17:17 21:17
    BradfordHall Ings, Stops H2-H4,
    adj Norfolk Gardens
     10:30 14:30 18:00 22:00
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 11:00 15:00 18:30 22:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.