Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    811

    From:Leeds
    To:Liverpool

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
    BradfordHall Ings, Stops H2-H4,
    adj Norfolk Gardens
     07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 23:25
    ChaddertonBroadway, Downhill stop,
    below Middleton Rd
     08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08 00:03
    Manchester (New Moston)Broadway, opp Leisure Centre 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 00:07
    FailsworthOldham Rd, jct Albert Street West,
    nr Lamb Inn
     08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 00:10
    Manchester (Miles Platting)Oldham Rd, opp Alexander Sheridan 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20 00:15
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    08:30
    08:40
    10:30
    10:40
    12:30
    12:40
    14:30
    14:40
    16:30
    16:40
    18:30
    18:40
    20:30
    20:40
    22:30
    22:40
     00:25
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 23:00
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Warnerville Rd 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 23:40
    Liverpool (Edge Lane)opp Ardleigh Rd / Kwik Fit 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48 23:43
    Liverpool (Botanic Park)Edge Lane,
    opp Wavertree Botanic Park
     09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50 23:45
    University of LiverpoolBrownlow Hill, opp junc. Crown St 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53 23:48
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
     10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 23:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.