Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    805

    From:London
    To:Plymouth

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 09:00 15:30 18:30
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 09:40 16:10 19:10
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 09:55 16:25 19:25
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    11:55
    12:00
    18:25
    18:30
    21:20
    21:25
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 12:55 19:25 22:20
    TauntonPark Street, adjacent County Hall 13:15 19:45 22:40
    ExeterBampfylde Street,
    Express Coach Stop 34
     13:55 20:25 23:20
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 14:55 21:25 00:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.