Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    804

    From:London
    To:Swansea

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 08:00 11:00 12:30 14:00 17:00 20:30
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 08:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 17:40 21:10
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 08:55 11:55 13:25 14:55 17:55 21:25
    ChippenhamThe Bridge (Town Bridge) 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35 23:05
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 10:55 13:55 17:00 20:00 23:25
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    11:25
    11:30
     14:25
    15:25
    15:30
     17:30
    20:30
    20:35
     23:55
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     12:15 16:15 21:15
    CardiffSophia Gardens 12:45 16:45 21:45
    Bridgend (Sarn)Odeon (for McArthurGlen) 13:15 17:15 22:15
    SwanseaWellington St, near Bus Stn 13:50 17:45 22:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.