Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    804LondontoSwansea
    804
    LondontoSwansea

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 08:00 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:00 17:00 20:30
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station 08:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 15:40 17:40 21:10
    Heathrow Airport Terminal 5Heathrow Terminal 5 08:55 11:55 13:25 14:55 15:55 17:55 21:25
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35 23:05
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:55 23:25
    BristolBus Station 11:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 17:55 20:25 23:55
    NewportKingsway 12:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 18:40 21:10 00:40
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens 12:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 19:10 21:40 01:10
    Sarnadj Odeon 13:10 17:10 22:10
    SwanseaWellington Street 13:40 17:40 22:40

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.