Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    727

    From:Norwich
    To:Brighton

    Export PDF
    Great YarmouthMarket Gates, Regent Road, Stop A 05:50 09:15
    Acleopp Kings Head 06:05 09:30
    University of East AngliaChancellors Driver,
    lay-by ZICER Building
     03:05 13:35 16:10
    NorwichBus Station, Surrey St
    03:15
    03:20
    06:25
    06:30
    09:55
    10:00
    13:50
    14:00
    16:25
    16:35
    ThetfordBus Interchange, Minstergate 04:00 07:10 10:40 14:40 17:15
    MildenhallBus Stn 04:15 07:25 11:00 15:00 17:35
    NewmarketHigh St, opp Peacocks,
    adjacent Kingston Passage
     04:30 07:45 11:20 15:20 17:55
    CambridgeParkside, Express Coach Stops
    04:50
    05:00
    08:10
    08:20
    11:50
    12:00
    15:50
    16:00
    18:25
    18:35
    Cambridge (Trumpington Park & Ride)Bus Terminal 05:10 08:35 12:15 16:15 18:50
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Bays 20 - 22
    05:45
    05:55
    09:10
    09:20
    12:50
    13:00
    16:50
    17:00
     19:25
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 07:15 10:45 14:25 18:30
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 07:30 11:00 14:40 18:45
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Little Chef
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, Miller & Carter
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, opp junction The Deneway
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Preston Park Hotel
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, London Rd, Stop H
    Brighton (York Place)St Peters Church
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.