Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    707

    From:Luton Airport
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station 10:45
    LutonStation Interchange 10:55
    Luton (Challney)adj Halfway Avenue 11:05
    Milton Keynes (Brook Furlong)Coachway 11:25
    Northampton (Delapre)London Road 11:50
    Northampton (Delapre)adj Crescent 11:55
    Northamptonadj Coach Park 12:05
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 13:05
    Solihull (Birmingham Airport)B'ham Airport Bus Terminal 13:30
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station 14:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.