Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    532PlymouthtoBlackpool
    532
    PlymouthtoBlackpool

    Export PDF
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 05:25
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    06:25
    06:30
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 06:35
    TauntonBus Station 07:15
    BristolBus Station
    08:15
    08:30
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    10:20
    11:00
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station
    13:15
    13:20
    Blackpoolby National Express Coach Facility 14:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.