Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    530PaigntontoNewcastle upon Tyne
    530
    PaigntontoNewcastle upon Tyne

    Export PDF
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 07:00
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 07:15
    Newton Abbotopp Rail Station 07:30
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    08:10
    08:15
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 08:25
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 09:40
    BristolBus Station
    10:40
    11:05
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station 12:00
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    13:30
    14:00
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    16:20
    17:00
    YorkRail Station 17:45
    MiddlesbroughBus Station Stand 18:55
    SunderlandInterchange 19:35
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Station 20:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.