Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    530PaigntontoNewcastle upon Tyne
    530
    PaigntontoNewcastle upon Tyne

    Export PDF
    PaigntonBus Stn 07:30
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 07:45
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 08:00
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    08:35
    08:40
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 08:50
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 10:05
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    10:55
    11:20
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 12:20
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    13:30
    14:00
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    16:25
    17:00
    YorkStation Rd, outside Rail Stn,
    Stop RC
     17:45
    MiddlesbroughBus Station 18:50
    SunderlandInterchange (Park Lane) 19:30
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Stn, St James Boulevard 20:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.