Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    530Newcastle upon TynetoPaignton
    530
    Newcastle upon TynetoPaignton

    Export PDF
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Station 08:15
    SunderlandInterchange 08:50
    MiddlesbroughBus Station Stand 09:35
    YorkRail Station 10:45
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    11:30
    12:05
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    14:35
    15:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station 16:20
    BristolBus Station
    17:35
    18:00
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 18:50
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 19:55
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street 20:05
    Newton AbbotRail Station 20:35
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 20:50
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 21:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.