Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    528RochdaletoHaverfordwest
    528
    RochdaletoHaverfordwest

    Export PDF
    RochdaleInterchange, Stand C 10:10
    OldhamBus Stn, Cheapside 10:30
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    11:05
    11:25
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C 11:50
    Stoke-on-TrentHanley Bus Stn 12:45
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    14:05
    15:00
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    17:20
    17:30
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 18:00
    Port TalbotBus Stn 18:15
    NeathAlfred St, Bus Shelter 18:25
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand B
    18:45
    18:55
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     19:25
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 19:40
    St ClearsCar Park 19:50
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 20:10
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 20:20
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 20:35
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 20:40
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     20:45
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 20:50
    JohnstonRailway Inn, opp Railway Inn 20:53
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 21:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.