Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    528HaverfordwesttoRochdale
    528
    HaverfordwesttoRochdale

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 06:25
    JohnstonRailway Inn 06:32
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)Lay-by, St Peter's Church 06:37
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    adj Business Park
     06:43
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 06:50
    PembrokeMain St, east end,
    Coach House Hotel
     06:55
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 07:15
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 07:25
    St ClearsBlack Lion PH 07:45
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn)
    07:57
    08:00
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Bus Stop,
    Discount Pram Centre
     08:15
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand B
    08:50
    09:10
    NeathAlfred St, Bus Shelter 09:30
    Port TalbotBus Stn 09:45
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 10:05
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    10:40
    10:55
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    13:15
    14:00
    Stoke-on-TrentHanley Bus Stn
    15:10
    15:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C 16:30
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    16:55
    17:05
    OldhamBus Stn, Cheapside 17:40
    RochdaleInterchange, Stand C 18:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.