Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    503PenzancetoLondon
    503
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 09:55
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, Farmer's Court 10:00
    St ErthA30, lay-by, opp Lamb & Flag 10:05
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by 10:09
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops 10:11
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 10:25
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College 10:30
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place 10:38
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    11:10
    11:20
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 11:55
    LauncestonWestgate St 12:25
    OkehamptonWest St, Stop B 12:55
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    13:35
    13:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 13:55
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    14:25
    14:45
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    17:30
    17:40
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 18:10
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 18:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.