Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502LondontoWestward Ho!
    502
    LondontoWestward Ho!

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 10:30 13:30 16:30
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bridge Rd, Stop SC 13:50 16:55
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:10
    11:20
    14:15
    14:25
    17:30
    17:40
    Reading 14:55
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 14:05 17:25 20:35
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 17:40 20:45
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    14:35
    14:40
    17:55
    18:00
    21:00
    21:05
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, opp Conservative Club 14:55 18:15 21:15
    TivertonBus Stn 15:15 18:35 21:35
    South Molton (Broad Street)Barclays Bank 15:45 19:03 22:03
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    16:05
    16:10
    19:20
    19:25
    22:20
    22:25
    Bickington [N.Devon]o/s Bickington Garage 16:17 22:30
    Fremingtono/s Fox & Hounds 16:21 22:33
    YellandPottery Lane 16:23 22:35
    InstowMarine Parade, Coach Stop,
    opp The Quay
     16:28 22:38
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop C, nr Kingsley House
    16:35
    16:40
     22:45
    Northam(Square/Heywood Rd), Square,
    o/s Supermarket
     16:45
    Westward Ho! (Kingsley)Golf Links Rd, jct Kingsley Park 16:48
    Westward Ho!Nelson Rd 16:50
    BrauntonExeter Rd, George Hotel 19:45
    IlfracombeWilder Rd,
    The Gardens (opp Emmanuel Church)
     20:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.