Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502

    From:London
    To:Ilfracombe

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 10:30 13:30 16:30
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    16:40
    17:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:15
    11:20
    17:40
    17:45
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 14:35 18:10 20:35
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 18:20 20:45
    TauntonPark Street, adjacent County Hall
    15:15
    15:20
    18:40
    18:45
    21:00
    21:05
    Wellington [Somerset]Longforth Road, near ASDA Store 15:35 18:55 21:15
    TivertonBus Stn 16:00 19:20 21:35
    South Molton (Broad Street)Barclays Bank 16:35 19:45 22:03
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    16:55
    17:00
     20:10 22:20
    BrauntonExeter Rd, George Hotel 17:20
    IlfracombeWilder Rd,
    The Gardens (opp Emmanuel Church)
     17:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.