Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    501

    From:Totnes
    To:London

    Export PDF
    TotnesCoronation Rd,
    opp Royal Seven Stars Hotel
     04:30 07:20 10:30 15:00
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     04:42 07:35 10:45 15:20
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 05:00 08:00 11:10 15:45
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 05:15 08:25 11:30 16:05
    ExeterBampfylde Street,
    Express Coach Stop 34
    05:45
    05:55
    09:05
    09:15
    12:05
    12:15
    16:45
    16:55
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 06:05 09:25 12:25 17:05
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    09:45
    09:50
    12:50
    12:55
    15:45
    15:50
    20:30
    20:35
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 10:25 13:25 16:20 21:05
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 10:50 13:50 16:50 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.