Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    501

    From:Totnes
    To:London

    Export PDF
    TotnesCoronation Rd,
    opp Royal Seven Stars Hotel
     07:30 15:45
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     07:45 16:00
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 08:10 16:25
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 08:30 16:45
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    09:05
    09:15
    17:20
    17:30
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 09:25 17:40
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    12:35
    12:40
    21:05
    21:10
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 13:15 21:35
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 13:35 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.