Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    501

    From:Totnes
    To:London

    Export PDF
    Totnesopp Royal Seven Stars Hotel 06:35 10:10 14:15
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 06:47 10:25 14:30
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 07:05 10:50 14:50
    Newton Abbotopp Rail Station 07:25 11:10 15:10
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    08:05
    08:15
    11:50
    12:00
    15:50
    16:00
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 08:25 12:10 16:10
    TauntonCastle Way 09:05 17:00
    BridgwaterBus Station 09:35 17:30
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    12:20
    12:25
    15:25
    15:30
    20:05
    20:10
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 12:55 16:00 20:35
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 13:15 16:25 20:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.