Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    501

    From:London
    To:Totnes

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 08:30 15:30
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    09:10
    09:20
    16:15
    16:30
    Sedgemoor Services (M5)Service Area
    11:40
    12:15
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 13:10 19:45
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    13:20
    13:30
    19:55
    20:00
    Newton AbbotLay-by, o/s Rail Stn 14:00 20:30
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 14:25 20:50
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     14:45 21:05
    TotnesCoronation Rd, opp Town Mill 15:00 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.