Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    466

    From:Halifax
    To:London

    Export PDF
    Halifax (Town Centre)Bus Station 23:35
    Huddersfield (Town Centre)Bus Station 23:55
    MirfieldIng Grove Park Huddersfield Road 00:10
    DewsburyBus Station 00:25
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 00:55
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange 01:15
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 01:45
    DerbyBus Station 02:25
    LoughboroughThe Rushes 02:55
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station 03:25
    Watford Gap ServicesM1 Motorway
    04:00
    04:25
    LondonGolders Green 05:50
    London (Marble Arch)Park Lane 06:10
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.