Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465LondontoHuddersfield
    465
    LondontoHuddersfield

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 23:59
    LondonGolders Green 00:25
    Leicester Forest East (M1)Northbound Service Area
    02:15
    02:40
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9 03:20
    MansfieldBus Station 03:50
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 04:10
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange 04:40
    Barnsley (Town Centre)Barnsley Interchange 05:05
    Wakefield (Northgate)adj Cross Street 05:35
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    05:55
    06:00
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 06:25
    Halifax (Town Centre)Bus Station 06:50
    Huddersfield (Town Centre)Bus Station 07:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.