Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465

    From:London
    To:Huddersfield

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 23:59
    London (Golders Green)Bus Stn, Stop GE 00:25
    Leicester Forest East (M1)Northbound Service Area
    02:15
    02:40
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House 03:20
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way 03:50
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 04:10
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St 04:40
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 04:50
    BarnsleyInterchange 05:10
    WakefieldCharlesworth Way, opposite KFC 05:30
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    05:55
    06:00
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 06:25
    Halifaxlay-by, Winding Rd (Charles St),
    Woolshops CarPark
     06:50
    HuddersfieldBus Stn 07:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.