Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    422LondontoBurnley
    422
    LondontoBurnley

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 23:30
    LondonGolders Green 23:59
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station
    00:35
    00:40
    Milton Keynes (Brook Furlong)Coachway 01:10
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 02:10
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal, Comet Rd, Stop G 02:30
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    02:50
    03:20
    DudleyBus Station 03:45
    WolverhamptonBus Station 04:05
    Penkridgeopp Crown Bridge 04:20
    Manchester AirportThe Station 05:35
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    05:55
    06:05
    Salford Universityopp near Natwest 06:10
    BoltonInterchange 06:35
    Astley BridgeAsda 06:40
    DarwenTown Centre 06:55
    Blackburn (Town Centre)Coach Stop
    Blackburn (Town Centre)Bus Station 07:10
    AccringtonBus Station 07:25
    BurnleyBus Station 07:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.