Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    405

    From:Penzance
    To:London

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 20:00
    HelstonCoinagehall St,
    opp Seven Stars P.H.
     20:25
    FalmouthBerkeley Vale, Argos 20:50
    PenrynBridge 20:55
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    21:15
    21:20
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    21:50
    21:55
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 22:25
    LiskeardBarras St, Lloyds TSB Bank 22:50
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, bus shelter, Downhill stop,
    after Church Rd
     22:58
    LandrakeA38, opp Geffery Close 23:01
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    23:25
    23:35
    TotnesCoronation Rd,
    opp Royal Seven Stars Hotel
     00:05
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     00:15
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 00:30
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 00:45
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    01:15
    01:20
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 01:25
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    TauntonCastle Way,
    Stop G (behind Mecca Bingo)
     01:50
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 02:10
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    04:45
    04:50
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 05:15
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 05:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.