Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404

    From:Penzance
    To:London

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 20:05
    HelstonCoinagehall St,
    opp Seven Stars P.H.
     20:30
    FalmouthBerkeley Vale, Argos 20:55
    PenrynBridge, nr Estate Agent 21:00
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    21:20
    21:25
    TresillianBus Stop, opp Post Office 21:33
    GrampoundFore St, Dolphin P.H. 21:40
    St AustellBus Stn 21:50
    St Blazey GateA390 St Austell Rd,
    opp Four Lords P.H.
     21:55
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, opp Polgrean Place 21:58
    LostwithielRoyal Talbot Hotel 22:08
    East TaphouseA390, Bus lay-by 22:16
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    22:55
    23:05
    TotnesCoronation Rd,
    opp Royal Seven Stars Hotel
     23:45
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     23:55
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 00:10
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 00:25
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    00:55
    01:00
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 01:05
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5, Northbound
    01:40
    02:10
    TauntonPark Street, opposite County Hall 02:20
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 02:30
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 02:40
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 03:10
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    05:30
    05:35
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 06:05
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.