Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404LondontoPenzance
    404
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 23:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    23:35
    23:40
    ReadingCoach Stops 00:10
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 01:15
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 01:40
    Bristol International AirportAirport Terminal 02:20
    SweethayM5 Services Southbound
    03:05
    03:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 04:00
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    04:10
    04:15
    Newton AbbotRail Station 04:40
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 04:55
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 05:05
    TotnesCoronation Road opp Town Mill 05:15
    Plymouth (Crabtree)Road Superstore 05:45
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    05:50
    06:05
    SaltashNorth Road 06:15
    SaltashBurraton Cross 06:18
    LandrakeFoot Bridge 06:21
    TidefordQuay Road 06:24
    LiskeardPost Office 06:32
    Dobwallsopp Institute 06:37
    East Taphouseopp Post Box 06:44
    Lostwithielopp Royal Talbot Hotel 06:52
    St BlazeyPolgrean Place 07:02
    St Blazey GateFour Lords 07:06
    St AustellBus Station 07:10
    Grampoundopp Dolphin Inn 07:20
    TresillianFal Garage 07:30
    TruroBus Station
    07:40
    07:45
    PenrynBridge 08:03
    FalmouthArgos 08:10
    Rameopp Cross 08:20
    HelstonThe Parade 08:35
    Porthlevenopp Bus Shelter 08:40
    PenzanceBus Station 09:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.