Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404LondontoPenzance
    404
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 23:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    23:35
    23:40
    ReadingCoach Stops 00:10
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, The Bridge bus stop,
    nr jct Bath Rd
     01:15
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 01:40
    Bristol AirportBus stop outside Arrivals Terminal 02:20
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    03:05
    03:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 04:00
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    04:10
    04:15
    Newton AbbotLay-by, o/s Rail Stn 04:40
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 04:55
    Paignton 05:05
    TotnesCoronation Rd, opp Town Mill 05:15
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374 05:45
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    05:50
    06:05
    SaltashNorth Rd, opp Tavy Rd 06:15
    Burraton CrossNew Road, adj Prince Albert Court 06:18
    LandrakeA38, adj Geffery Close 06:21
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, bus shelter, Uphill stop,
    before Bridge Rd
     06:24
    LiskeardBarras St, o/s Post Office 06:32
    Dobwallsopp The Institute 06:37
    East TaphouseA390,
    opp Old Post Office / post box
     06:44
    Lostwithielopp Royal Talbot Hotel 06:52
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, adj Polgrean Place 07:02
    St Blazey GateA390 St Austell Rd, Four Lords P.H. 07:06
    St AustellBus Stn 07:10
    GrampoundFore St, opp Dolphin P.H. 07:20
    TresillianLay-by, nr Post Office 07:30
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    07:40
    07:45
    PenrynBridge, opp Estate Agent 08:03
    FalmouthBerkeley Vale, Argos 08:10
    Rame [Kerrier]A394, Rame Cross, lay-by,
    opp cottages
     08:20
    HelstonThe Parade, adj Meneage St 08:35
    PorthlevenThe Square, Harbour 08:40
    PenzanceBus Stn 09:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.