Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    402FrometoLondon
    402
    FrometoLondon

    Export PDF
    FromeMarket Place 06:25
    BeckingtonFrome Road 06:30
    TrowbridgeTown Hall 06:45
    MelkshamSpa Rd,
    adj Melksham Family Chiropract
     07:00
    Sells GreenThree Magpies 07:05
    Devizesopp NX Coach Stop 07:20
    Beckhamptonnear Waggon and Horses 07:30
    MarlboroughLloyds Bank
    07:45
    07:50
    FroxfieldBus Shelter 08:00
    Hungerfordadj Charnham Lane 08:05
    NewburyWharf 08:25
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    09:25
    09:30
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 10:00
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 10:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.