Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    381LeedstoChester
    381
    LeedstoChester

    Export PDF
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 07:30 13:00 17:00
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 08:00 13:30 17:30
    OldhamBus Stn, Cheapside 08:45 14:15 18:15
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    09:15
    09:20
    14:46
    14:50
    18:45
    18:50
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C
    09:45
    09:50
    15:15
    15:20
    19:15
    19:20
    Cheshire OaksMcArthurGlen, Outlet Village,
    Stand A
     10:40
    Chester ZooBus Stop, o/s Zoo Main Entrance 10:50
    ChesterBus Interchange, Gorse Stacks 11:00 16:05 20:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.