Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    375Great YarmouthtoBangor (Gwynedd)
    375
    Great YarmouthtoBangor (Gwynedd)

    Export PDF
    Great YarmouthMarket Gates 07:15
    Norwich (City Centre)Bus Station
    07:50
    07:55
    DerehamMarket Place 08:25
    Swaffhamopp Kings Arms 08:50
    King's LynnTransport Interchange 09:15
    WisbechHorse Fair Bus Station 09:35
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Station
    10:15
    10:30
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    11:40
    11:45
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    12:35
    12:40
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    13:20
    14:00
    Liverpool (Old Swan)Warnerville Road 16:15
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station
    16:35
    16:55
    BirkenheadConway Park Campus 17:10
    FlintMcDonalds 17:50
    GreenfieldPacket House 17:58
    TalacreStation Road Turn 18:08
    PrestatynPresthaven Sands 18:11
    GronantCrossroads
    PrestatynPontins Holiday Camp 18:15
    PrestatynBus Station 18:20
    Prestatyn (Y-Ffrith)Post Office 18:25
    RhylRobin Hood Camp 18:26
    Rhyl (Bryhedydd Bay)Lyons Holiday Camp 18:28
    RhylSea Life Aquarium
    18:35
    18:38
    Kinmel BayCommunity Centre 18:42
    TowynBryn Road 18:44
    Abergele (Pensarn)Station 18:49
    Colwyn BayKwiks 18:59
    LlandudnoCoach Park
    19:15
    19:20
    Llandudno JunctionStation 19:27
    BangorBus Station 19:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.