Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    375Bangor (Gwynedd)toGreat Yarmouth
    375
    Bangor (Gwynedd)toGreat Yarmouth

    Export PDF
    Bangor [Gwynedd]Bus Stn, Garth Rd, Stand F 08:10
    Llandudno JunctionConway Road, o/s Station Hotel,
    Stop U
     08:35
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park
    08:45
    08:50
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, Guys Newsagents,
    adj Wynnstay Rd
     09:05
    PensarnRail Stn 09:15
    Towyn [N.Wales]Bus Shelter, nr Seagull Inn 09:22
    Kinmel BayPost Office 09:25
    RhylPromenade, Bus Lay-by,
    nr Sea Life Centre
    09:30
    09:35
    Rhyl **(Robin Hood - West)**Lyons Park, Rhyl-end gates, Shelter,
    opp gates
     09:38
    Rhyl **(Robin Hood - East)**Lyons Park, Prestatyn-end gates,
    opp entrance
     09:39
    Prestatyn (Ffrith)A548, opp Ffrith Hotel 09:40
    PrestatynBus Stn, Stand 1 09:50
    Prestatyn Sands (Pontins)Barkby Ave nr Holiday Centre,
    opp entrance road
     09:55
    Gronant (for Presthaven Sands)A548, o/s Cottages,
    near Gronant Car Sales
     10:00
    Presthaven SandsHaven Holiday Park, coach stop,
    Shore Road end
    TalacreStation Road End 10:02
    Greenfield [Flintshire]outside R.J. Jones Group 10:11
    FlintThe Ship Inn 10:19
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     10:55
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    11:15
    11:35
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 11:50
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    14:05
    14:45
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    15:25
    15:30
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    16:20
    16:25
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Stn
    17:35
    17:50
    WisbechHorsefair Bus Stn 18:20
    King's LynnVancouver Centre, Bus Stn 18:50
    SwaffhamMarket Place, Coach Stop 19:20
    DerehamMarket Place,
    adj Church Street (opp Lloyds bank)
     19:45
    NorwichBus Stn, Surrey St 20:15
    Great YarmouthMarket Gates (East Side),
    coach stop
     20:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.