Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    350LiverpooltoStansted Airport
    350
    LiverpooltoStansted Airport

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 12:20
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Crown Street 12:25
    Old Swan (Oak Vale Park)Edge Lane Drive 12:40
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    13:20
    13:25
     18:20
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    13:50
    14:30
    18:50
    19:00
    HollingworthGun Inn 15:00 19:25
    CrowdenWoodhead Road 15:10 19:35
    Langsettopp Midhope Cliff Lane 15:25 19:50
    Stocksbridgenear Gibson Lane 15:35 20:00
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange
    16:00
    16:05
    20:25
    20:30
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 16:35 20:55
    MansfieldBus Station
    17:05
    17:15
     21:20
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9
    17:55
    18:00
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    18:45
    19:25
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Station 20:30
    CambridgeParkside
    21:20
    21:25
    Stansted AirportCoach Station 22:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.