Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    350

    From:Liverpool
    To:Stansted Airport

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 12:40
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Crown Street 12:45
    Old Swan (Oak Vale Park)Edge Lane Drive 13:00
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    13:40
    13:45
     18:20
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    14:10
    14:30
    18:45
    18:55
    HollingworthGun Inn 15:05 19:20
    CrowdenWoodhead Road 15:15 19:30
    Langsettopp Midhope Cliff Lane 15:30 19:45
    Stocksbridgenear Gibson Lane 15:40 19:55
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange
    16:10
    16:15
    20:20
    20:25
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 16:50 20:50
    MansfieldBus Station 17:25 21:15
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9
    18:15
    18:20
     21:55
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    19:05
    19:35
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Station 20:40
    CambridgeParkside
    21:30
    21:35
    Stansted AirportCoach Station 22:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.