Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    339Westward Ho!toGrimsby
    339
    Westward Ho!toGrimsby

    Export PDF
    Westward Ho!Nelson Rd 08:45
    Westward Ho! (Kingsley)Golf Links Rd, opp Kingsley Park 08:47
    Northam(Square/Heywood Rd), Square,
    o/s Supermarket
     08:50
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop A,
    nr The Lundy Shore Office
     08:55
    InstowMarine Parade, Coach Stop,
    adj The Quay
     09:00
    YellandPottery Lane 09:05
    Fremingtonopp New Inn 09:10
    Bickington [N.Devon]opp Bickington Garage 09:15
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    09:30
    09:35
    South MoltonBroad St (The Square),
    nr Conservative Club
     09:55
    TivertonBus Stn 10:25
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, Conservative Club 10:45
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    11:05
    11:15
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 11:30
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 11:45
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    12:45
    13:15
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 14:15
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    15:35
    16:15
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    17:30
    18:10
    Newark-on-TrentThe Wharf, Stop A 19:10
    North HykehamNewark Rd, nr Spar Shop 19:25
    Lincoln 19:40
    WragbyMarket Place
    LouthBus Stn, Church St 20:25
    North ThoresbyA16,
    opp The Halfway House Bar & Grill
     20:40
    New WalthamPeaks Lane roundabout o/s Shops 20:48
    CleethorpesClee Rd, o/s Memorial Hall 20:55
    GrimsbyOsborne St,
    bus lay-by nr Abbey Walk
     21:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.