Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    339GrimsbytoBideford
    339
    GrimsbytoBideford

    Export PDF
    Grimsbyadj Abbey Walk 07:00
    Cleethorpesopp St Peters Avenue 07:10
    New Walthamadj Station Avenue 07:22
    North ThoresbyGranby Inn 07:27
    LouthBus Station 07:45
    Wragbyopp Holmes Way 08:10
    Lincolnadj Barbican Hotel 08:45
    North Hykehamopp Station Road 09:00
    NewarkThe Wharf 09:25
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    10:15
    11:10
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    12:20
    12:45
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station 14:00
    BristolBus Station
    15:05
    15:30
    BridgwaterBus Station 16:30
    North PethertonVerriers 16:40
    TauntonBus Station
    17:00
    17:05
    WellingtonPost Office 17:20
    TivertonBus Station 17:40
    South Molton (Broad Street)Barclays Bank 18:10
    BarnstapleBus Station
    18:30
    18:35
    BickingtonGarage 18:39
    FremingtonNew Inn 18:42
    YellandPost Office 18:46
    InstowThe Quay 18:50
    BidefordQuay 19:00
    NorthamSquare
    Westward Ho!Kingsley Park
    Westward Ho!Nelson Road

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.