Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    339GrimsbytoWestward Ho!
    339
    GrimsbytoWestward Ho!

    Export PDF
    GrimsbyOsborne St,
    bus lay-by nr Abbey Walk
     07:00
    CleethorpesHigh Street, o/s Barclays Bank 07:10
    New WalthamBus Shelter, near Harvest Moon 07:22
    North ThoresbyA16, The Halfway House Bar & Grill 07:27
    LouthBus Stn, Church St 07:45
    WragbyMarket Place 08:10
    LincolnSt Mary's Street,
    opposite Rail Station Car Park
     08:45
    North HykehamNewark Rd, Bus Lay-by,
    North Kesteven School
     09:00
    Newark-on-TrentThe Wharf, Stop A 09:25
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    10:15
    11:10
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    12:20
    12:45
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 14:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    15:05
    15:30
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 16:30
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 16:40
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    17:00
    17:05
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, opp Conservative Club 17:20
    TivertonBus Stn 17:40
    South Molton (Broad Street)Barclays Bank 18:10
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    18:30
    18:35
    Bickington [N.Devon]o/s Bickington Garage 18:39
    Fremingtono/s Fox & Hounds 18:42
    YellandPottery Lane 18:46
    InstowMarine Parade, Coach Stop,
    opp The Quay
     18:50
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop C, nr Kingsley House 19:00
    Northam(Square/Heywood Rd), Square,
    o/s Supermarket
     19:05
    Westward Ho! (Kingsley)Golf Links Rd, jct Kingsley Park 19:08
    Westward Ho!Nelson Rd 19:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.