Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    338

    From:Paignton
    To:Leicester

    Export PDF
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 13:00
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 13:20
    TeignmouthDawlish Road 13:45
    DawlishBrookdale Terrace 13:50
    Starcrossopp Rail Station 14:00
    KentonTriangle 14:04
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    14:25
    14:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 14:45
    TauntonBus Station 15:30
    North PethertonVerriers 15:45
    BridgwaterBus Station 16:00
    BristolBus Station
    17:05
    18:00
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    18:55
    19:00
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    20:20
    20:30
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal, Comet Rd, Stop G 20:55
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    21:15
    21:20
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station 22:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.