Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    338

    From:Leicester
    To:Paignton

    Export PDF
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station 07:00
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    07:50
    07:55
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal, Comet Rd, Stop G 08:20
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    08:50
    09:00
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    10:20
    10:25
    BristolBus Station
    11:25
    12:20
    BridgwaterBus Station 13:20
    North PethertonVerriers 13:35
    TauntonBus Station 13:50
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 14:30
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    14:45
    14:50
    Kentonadj Triangle 15:15
    StarcrossRail Station 15:19
    DawlishThe Green 15:31
    TeignmouthDawlish Road 15:37
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 16:10
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 16:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.