Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    337PaigntontoRugby
    337
    PaigntontoRugby

    Export PDF
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 11:25
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 11:45
    TeignmouthDawlish Road 12:10
    DawlishBrookdale Terrace 12:15
    Starcrossopp Rail Station 12:25
    KentonTriangle 12:29
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    12:50
    13:00
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 13:10
    TauntonBus Station 13:55
    BristolBus Station
    15:05
    16:00
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    16:55
    17:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station
    17:20
    17:25
    EveshamMerstow Green Bus Station 18:00
    Bidford-on-Avonadj Budgens 18:15
    Stratford-upon-Avonadj Riverside Bus Station 18:35
    WarwickBus Station 18:50
    Leamington Spaadj Police Station 19:05
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    19:25
    19:30
    RugbyClifton Road 20:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.