Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    337PaigntontoRugby
    337
    PaigntontoRugby

    Export PDF
    Paignton 11:25
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 11:45
    TeignmouthEastcliffe Car & Coach Park 12:10
    DawlishBrookdale Terrace,
    adjacent to Brunswick Place
     12:15
    Starcrossopp Rail Stn 12:25
    KentonBus Shelter, nr The Triangle 12:29
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    12:50
    13:00
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 13:10
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St 13:55
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    15:05
    16:00
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    16:55
    17:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn
    17:25
    17:30
    EveshamMerstow Green, Stand G 18:05
    Bidford-on-AvonBudgens Supermarket 18:20
    Stratford-upon-AvonRiverside Bus Stn 18:40
    WarwickBus Stn, Bowling Green St 18:55
    Leamington SpaHolly Walk, Hamilton Terrace 19:10
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    19:35
    19:40
    RugbyClifton Rd,
    Sue Ryder (Charity Shop)
     20:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.