Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    330PenzancetoNottingham
    330
    PenzancetoNottingham

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 08:25
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, Farmer's Court 08:30
    St ErthA30, lay-by, opp Lamb & Flag 08:35
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by 08:40
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops 08:42
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 08:55
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College 09:00
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place 09:10
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    09:40
    10:05
    Newquay (Porth Four Turns) **HAND LUGGAGE ONLY**Henver Road 10:08
    St Columb MinorHenver Rd, Shop Corner 10:10
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market, Newquay Rd,
    opp Trekenning Rd
     10:20
    WadebridgeGoldsworthy Way, nr Lidl 10:35
    Bodmin (Chy Trevail)Dunmere Road, opp Chy Trevail 10:50
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 10:55
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    11:55
    12:35
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    14:05
    14:25
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    15:35
    16:00
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 17:10
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    18:05
    19:00
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    20:00
    20:05
    LoughboroughThe Rushes, Amber Rooms 20:30
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House 21:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.