Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    330NottinghamtoPenzance
    330
    NottinghamtoPenzance

    Export PDF
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9 08:00
    LoughboroughThe Rushes 08:30
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    08:55
    09:00
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    10:05
    11:00
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 11:40
    BristolBus Station
    13:00
    13:15
    SweethayM5 Services Southbound
    14:20
    14:40
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    16:10
    16:50
    BodminPriory House 17:45
    BodminChy Trevail 17:48
    Wadebridgeopp Lidl Superstore 18:05
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market 18:15
    Newquay (St Columb Minor)Shop Corner 18:25
    NewquayPorth Four Turns 18:27
    NewquayBus Station 18:35
    RedruthRailway Station 19:10
    Poolopp Cornwall College 19:15
    CamborneBus Station 19:25
    HayleFore Street 19:33
    HayleFoundry Square 19:35
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 19:40
    Crowlasopp The Star Inn 19:45
    PenzanceBus Station 19:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.