Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    328PlymouthtoBlackpool
    328
    PlymouthtoBlackpool

    Export PDF
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 06:45
    TauntonBus Station
    08:25
    08:30
    North PethertonVerriers 08:45
    BridgwaterBus Station 09:00
    BristolBus Station
    10:05
    10:25
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    12:20
    13:00
    WolverhamptonBus Station 13:45
    Penkridgeopp Crown Bridge 14:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station 15:45
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    16:15
    16:30
    BoltonInterchange 17:15
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station
    18:05
    18:10
    Blackpoolby National Express Coach Facility 18:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.