Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    328BlackpooltoPlymouth
    328
    BlackpooltoPlymouth

    Export PDF
    Blackpoolby National Express Coach Facility 09:40
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station
    10:10
    10:15
    BoltonInterchange 11:05
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    11:40
    12:05
    Manchester AirportThe Station 12:35
    Penkridgeadj Crown Bridge 14:00
    WolverhamptonBus Station 14:25
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    15:10
    16:00
    BristolBus Station
    18:15
    18:25
    BridgwaterBus Station 19:25
    North PethertonVerriers 19:35
    TauntonBus Station
    19:50
    19:55
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 21:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.