Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    328BlackpooltoPlymouth
    328
    BlackpooltoPlymouth

    Export PDF
    BlackpoolCentral Coach Stn, New Bonny St 10:05
    Preston [Lancs]Coach Stn (southern end of Bus Stn),
    Tithebarn St
    10:35
    10:40
    BoltonInterchange, Great Moor Street 11:20
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    11:55
    12:20
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C 12:45
    PenkridgeBus Lay- by, adj White Hart PH 13:55
    WolverhamptonBus Stn, Stand E 14:25
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    15:10
    16:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    17:55
    18:05
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 19:05
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 19:15
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    19:30
    19:35
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 21:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.