Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    324SheffieldtoBrixham
    324
    SheffieldtoBrixham

    Export PDF
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange 09:50
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 10:20
    DerbyBus Station
    11:05
    11:10
    Lichfield (City Centre)Bus Station 11:45
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    12:20
    13:00
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 13:40
    BristolBus Station
    15:00
    15:40
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 16:25
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 17:35
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    17:45
    17:50
    Newton AbbotRail Station 18:25
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 18:45
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 19:00
    Brixham (New Rd)lay-by o/s Heritage Museum 19:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.